I-ch'iao-tzu, Taiwan Page

Other names: I-ch’iao-tzu,義橋子,Yiciaozih,Yiqiaozi

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.5297 Longitude 120.4269 Altitude (feet) 98
Lat (DMS) 23° 31' 47N Long (DMS) 120° 25' 37E Altitude (meters) 29
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 39645

I-ch'iao-tzu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


I-ch'iao-tzu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


I-ch'iao-tzu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.