Hsin-chai, Taiwan Page

Other names: 新宅 ,Sinjhai,Xinzhai

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.0542 Longitude 120.2125 Altitude (feet) 82
Lat (DMS) 23° 3' 15N Long (DMS) 120° 12' 45E Altitude (meters) 24
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 137833

Hsin-chai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hsin-chai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hsin-chai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.