Fu-yuan-chuang, Taiwan Page

Other names: Fuyuanjhuang,Fu-yüan-chuang,復原莊,Fuyuanzhuang

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.5378 Longitude 120.5397 Altitude (feet) 679
Lat (DMS) 23° 32' 16N Long (DMS) 120° 32' 23E Altitude (meters) 206
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 33376

Fu-yuan-chuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fu-yuan-chuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fu-yuan-chuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.