Chu-tzu-chiao, Taiwan Page

Other names: Jhuweizih,Tung-yuan-li,Chu-wei-li,竹圍子,Chu-yuan-li,Jhuzihjiao,Tung-yüan-li,Zhuzijiao,Chu-yüan-li,Chu-wei-tzu,Chu-wei,Zhuweizi

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.1200 Longitude 120.5236 Altitude (feet) 36
Lat (DMS) 24° 7' 12N Long (DMS) 120° 31' 25E Altitude (meters) 10
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 185400

Chu-tzu-chiao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chu-tzu-chiao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chu-tzu-chiao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.