Chiu-ying, Taiwan Page

Other names: 舊營,Jiouying,Jiuying

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.2991 Longitude 120.2592 Altitude (feet) 68
Lat (DMS) 23° 17' 57N Long (DMS) 120° 15' 33E Altitude (meters) 20
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 98266

Chiu-ying Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chiu-ying Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chiu-ying Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.