Chang-shu-t'ou, Taiwan Page

Other names: Jhangshutou,Zhangshutou,Chang-shu-t’ou,樟樹頭

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 24.8517 Longitude 121.1219 Altitude (feet) 459
Lat (DMS) 24° 51' 6N Long (DMS) 121° 7' 19E Altitude (meters) 139
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 52392

Chang-shu-t'ou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chang-shu-t'ou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chang-shu-t'ou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.