Chang-pa-tou, Taiwan Page

Other names: Jhangbadou,Hsi-tou-li,丈八斗,Zhangbadou,Hsi-tou

World:Taiwan:Yun-lin Hsien
Latitude 23.9048 Longitude 120.4122 Altitude (feet) 32
Lat (DMS) 23° 54' 17N Long (DMS) 120° 24' 44E Altitude (meters) 9
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 153566

Chang-pa-tou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chang-pa-tou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chang-pa-tou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.