Altilar, Turkey Page

Other names: Altılar

World:Turkey:Ankara Ili
Latitude 39.1975 Longitude 32.9681 Altitude (feet) 3595
Lat (DMS) 39° 11' 51N Long (DMS) 32° 58' 5E Altitude (meters) 1095
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1788

Altilar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Altilar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Altilar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.