Oymali, Turkey Page

Other names: Oymalı,Kodil

World:Turkey:Trabzon
Latitude 40.8089 Longitude 39.8285 Altitude (feet) 3349
Lat (DMS) 40° 48' 32N Long (DMS) 39° 49' 43E Altitude (meters) 1020
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4462

Oymali Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Oymali Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Oymali Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.