Zadgerek, Turkey Page

Other names: Zapgerek

World:Turkey:Erzurum Ili
Latitude 40.6833 Longitude 42.5000 Altitude (feet) 5646
Lat (DMS) 40° 40' 60N Long (DMS) 42° 30' 0E Altitude (meters) 1720
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1995

Zadgerek Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zadgerek Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zadgerek Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.