Agasar, Turkey Page

Other names: A─časar

World:Turkey:Erzurum Ili
Latitude 40.3000 Longitude 41.6333 Altitude (feet) 7946
Lat (DMS) 40° 17' 60N Long (DMS) 41° 37' 60E Altitude (meters) 2421
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1788

Agasar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Agasar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Agasar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.