Kussaray, Turkey Page

Other names: Kuşsarayı,Bekirhüseyin,Bekirhuseyin,Kuşsaray,İzolu,Kussarayi,Izolu

World:Turkey:Elazig Ili
Latitude 38.4567 Longitude 38.6858 Altitude (feet) 2949
Lat (DMS) 38° 27' 24N Long (DMS) 38° 41' 9E Altitude (meters) 898
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2130

Kussaray Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kussaray Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kussaray Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.