Potucurulya, Turkey Page

Other names: Yukar─▒potucur,Yukaripotucur,Potucur├╝lya

World:Turkey:Artvin Ili
Latitude 41.2667 Longitude 41.4167 Altitude (feet) 2598
Lat (DMS) 41° 16' 0N Long (DMS) 41° 25' 0E Altitude (meters) 791
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1937

Potucurulya Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Potucurulya Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Potucurulya Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.