Ulukisla, Turkey Page

Other names: Ulukışla

World:Turkey
Latitude 38.0500 Longitude 34.3167 Altitude (feet) 4547
Lat (DMS) 38° 2' 60N Long (DMS) 34° 19' 0E Altitude (meters) 1385
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3721

Ulukisla Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ulukisla Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ulukisla Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.