Ulugecit, Turkey Page

Other names: Uluge├žit

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.3833 Longitude 32.9167 Altitude (feet) 3211
Lat (DMS) 41° 22' 60N Long (DMS) 32° 55' 0E Altitude (meters) 978
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3699

Ulugecit Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ulugecit Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ulugecit Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.