Tandir, Turkey Page

Other names: Tandır

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.0500 Longitude 32.7667 Altitude (feet) 3648
Lat (DMS) 41° 2' 60N Long (DMS) 32° 46' 0E Altitude (meters) 1111
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2905

Tandir Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tandir Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tandir Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.