Tamislar, Turkey Page

Other names: Tamışlar

World:Turkey
Latitude 40.9500 Longitude 32.6500 Altitude (feet) 3795
Lat (DMS) 40° 57' 0N Long (DMS) 32° 38' 60E Altitude (meters) 1156
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Tamislar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tamislar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tamislar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.