Sevkiler, Turkey Page

Other names: Savkilar,Şavkılar,Şevkiler

World:Turkey
Latitude 40.9333 Longitude 32.4333 Altitude (feet) 3779
Lat (DMS) 40° 55' 60N Long (DMS) 32° 25' 60E Altitude (meters) 1151
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2162

Sevkiler Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sevkiler Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sevkiler Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.