Ortakoy, Turkey Page

Other names: Ortaköy

World:Turkey
Latitude 38.7361 Longitude 34.0403 Altitude (feet) 4078
Lat (DMS) 38° 44' 10N Long (DMS) 34° 2' 25E Altitude (meters) 1242
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 23696

Ortakoy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ortakoy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ortakoy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.