Odemis, Turkey Page

Other names: Ödemiş

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.1667 Longitude 32.6000 Altitude (feet) 1276
Lat (DMS) 41° 10' 0N Long (DMS) 32° 36' 0E Altitude (meters) 388
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 41632

Odemis Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Odemis Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Odemis Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.