Kamiskoy, Turkey Page

Other names: Kamışköy,Kamış,Kamis

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.0667 Longitude 32.8167 Altitude (feet) 3497
Lat (DMS) 41° 4' 0N Long (DMS) 32° 49' 0E Altitude (meters) 1065
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2323

Kamiskoy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kamiskoy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kamiskoy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.