Imanlar, Turkey Page

Other names: ─░manlar

World:Turkey
Latitude 40.9000 Longitude 32.6000 Altitude (feet) 3494
Lat (DMS) 40° 53' 60N Long (DMS) 32° 36' 0E Altitude (meters) 1064
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Imanlar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Imanlar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Imanlar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.