Halkevleri, Turkey Page

Other names: Halkaevli

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.4000 Longitude 33.0167 Altitude (feet) 3041
Lat (DMS) 41° 23' 60N Long (DMS) 33° 1' 0E Altitude (meters) 926
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2832

Halkevleri Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Halkevleri Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Halkevleri Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.