Halfeli, Turkey Page

Other names: Halefli,Khalfalu,Halfali

World:Turkey
Latitude 39.8881 Longitude 43.9886 Altitude (feet) 2824
Lat (DMS) 39° 53' 17N Long (DMS) 43° 59' 19E Altitude (meters) 860
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 16143

Halfeli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Halfeli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Halfeli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.