Goller, Turkey Page

Other names: Göller

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.3333 Longitude 32.9500 Altitude (feet) 3205
Lat (DMS) 41° 19' 60N Long (DMS) 32° 57' 0E Altitude (meters) 976
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2869

Goller Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Goller Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Goller Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.