Dudas, Turkey Page

Other names: DudaƟ

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.0167 Longitude 32.8500 Altitude (feet) 3933
Lat (DMS) 41° 1' 0N Long (DMS) 32° 51' 0E Altitude (meters) 1198
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Dudas Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dudas Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dudas Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.