Burckoy, Turkey Page

Other names: Burç,Burçköy,Burc

World:Turkey
Latitude 37.8000 Longitude 34.9833 Altitude (feet) 4881
Lat (DMS) 37° 47' 60N Long (DMS) 34° 58' 60E Altitude (meters) 1487
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3725

Burckoy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Burckoy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Burckoy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.