Bostancilar, Turkey Page

Other names: Bostanc─▒lar,Bostanci,Bostanc─▒

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.5500 Longitude 32.8500 Altitude (feet) 2903
Lat (DMS) 41° 32' 60N Long (DMS) 32° 51' 0E Altitude (meters) 884
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3132

Bostancilar Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bostancilar Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bostancilar Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.