Baskoy, Turkey Page

Other names: Başköy

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.2667 Longitude 32.5833 Altitude (feet) 3185
Lat (DMS) 41° 16' 0N Long (DMS) 32° 34' 60E Altitude (meters) 970
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13952

Baskoy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baskoy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baskoy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.