Baglica, Turkey Page

Other names: Bağlıca,Gaziye,Gazye

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.5333 Longitude 32.9667 Altitude (feet) 3484
Lat (DMS) 41° 31' 60N Long (DMS) 32° 58' 0E Altitude (meters) 1061
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2609

Baglica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baglica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baglica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.