Akoren, Turkey Page

Other names: Akveren,Akviran,Ak├Âren

World:Turkey
Latitude 41.4333 Longitude 32.9667 Altitude (feet) 2962
Lat (DMS) 41° 25' 60N Long (DMS) 32° 58' 0E Altitude (meters) 902
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3521

Akoren Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Akoren Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Akoren Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.