Akcaoren, Turkey Page

Other names: Akcaviran,Akçaören,Akçaviran

World:Turkey
Latitude 38.0333 Longitude 34.2667 Altitude (feet) 4324
Lat (DMS) 38° 1' 60N Long (DMS) 34° 16' 0E Altitude (meters) 1317
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3708

Akcaoren Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Akcaoren Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Akcaoren Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.