Shahrtuz, Tajikistan Page

Other names: Shaarfuz,Shaartuz

World:Tajikistan:Viloyati Khatlon
Latitude 37.2594 Longitude 68.1347 Altitude (feet) 1125
Lat (DMS) 37° 15' 34N Long (DMS) 68° 8' 5E Altitude (meters) 342
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4970

Shahrtuz Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shahrtuz Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shahrtuz Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.