Jayraly, Tajikistan Page

Other names: Dzhayrali,Dzheraylik

World:Tajikistan:Viloyati Khatlon
Latitude 37.9639 Longitude 69.5869 Altitude (feet) 2293
Lat (DMS) 37° 57' 50N Long (DMS) 69° 35' 13E Altitude (meters) 698
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9704

Jayraly Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jayraly Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jayraly Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.