Zafarobod, Tajikistan Page

Other names: Imeni Ayni,Zafarabad,Ayni,Zafarabod

World:Tajikistan:(( Kulyabskaya Oblast' ))
Latitude 40.1833 Longitude 68.8833 Altitude (feet) 1338
Lat (DMS) 40° 10' 60N Long (DMS) 68° 52' 60E Altitude (meters) 407
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 14523

Zafarobod Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zafarobod Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zafarobod Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.