Tamdykul', Tajikistan Page

Other names: Tamdykul’

World:Tajikistan:(( Kulyabskaya Oblast' ))
Latitude 39.4167 Longitude 71.2000 Altitude (feet) 8248
Lat (DMS) 39° 25' 0N Long (DMS) 71° 12' 0E Altitude (meters) 2513
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Tamdykul' Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tamdykul' Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tamdykul' Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.