Sarvo, Tajikistan Page

Other names: Sorbo,Sorvo

World:Tajikistan:(( Kulyabskaya Oblast' ))
Latitude 38.8153 Longitude 69.4872 Altitude (feet) 5879
Lat (DMS) 38° 48' 55N Long (DMS) 69° 29' 14E Altitude (meters) 1791
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4316

Sarvo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sarvo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sarvo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.