Sagirdasht, Tajikistan Page

Other names: Sary-Dasht

World:Tajikistan:(( Kulyabskaya Oblast' ))
Latitude 38.6367 Longitude 70.6633 Altitude (feet) 8868
Lat (DMS) 38° 38' 12N Long (DMS) 70° 39' 48E Altitude (meters) 2702
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 745

Sagirdasht Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sagirdasht Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sagirdasht Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.