Pormin, Tajikistan Page

Other names: Purmen

World:Tajikistan:(( Kulyabskaya Oblast' ))
Latitude 39.1558 Longitude 68.5769 Altitude (feet) 6981
Lat (DMS) 39° 9' 21N Long (DMS) 68° 34' 37E Altitude (meters) 2127
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1192

Pormin Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pormin Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pormin Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.