Konibodom, Tajikistan Page

Other names: Kanibadam

World:Tajikistan:(( Kulyabskaya Oblast' ))
Latitude 40.2833 Longitude 70.4167 Altitude (feet) 1272
Lat (DMS) 40° 16' 60N Long (DMS) 70° 25' 0E Altitude (meters) 387
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 52242

Konibodom Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Konibodom Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Konibodom Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.