Ezgand, Tajikistan Page

Other names: Yezgand,Yezgan

World:Tajikistan:(( Kulyabskaya Oblast' ))
Latitude 38.7258 Longitude 70.4189 Altitude (feet) 5045
Lat (DMS) 38° 43' 33N Long (DMS) 70° 25' 8E Altitude (meters) 1537
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1043

Ezgand Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ezgand Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ezgand Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.