Ban Tha Thong 3, Thailand Page

Other names: Bān Raung Nām Tān,Ban Tha Thong,Ban Rong Nam Tan,Ban Raung Nam Tan

World:Thailand:Changwat Phitsanulok
Latitude 16.7833 Longitude 100.2167 Altitude (feet) 147
Lat (DMS) 16° 46' 60N Long (DMS) 100° 13' 0E Altitude (meters) 44
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 74200

Ban Tha Thong 3 Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ban Tha Thong 3 Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ban Tha Thong 3 Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.