Darayya, Syria Page

Other names: Dāreiya,Daraiya,Deraya,Dâraiya,Daraye,Daraya,Dareiya,Darayyah,Dārayyā,Dārayyah

World:Syria:Muhafazat Dimashq
Latitude 33.4500 Longitude 36.2500 Altitude (feet) 2263
Lat (DMS) 33° 27' 0N Long (DMS) 36° 15' 0E Altitude (meters) 689
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22709

Darayya Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Darayya Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Darayya Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.