Bi'r `Abd Allah Junayd, Syria Page

Other names: Bi’r ‘Abd Allāh Junayd

World:Syria:Muhafazat ar Raqqah
Latitude 35.5667 Longitude 38.0417 Altitude (feet) 1345
Lat (DMS) 35° 34' 0N Long (DMS) 38° 2' 30E Altitude (meters) 409
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5493

Bi'r `Abd Allah Junayd Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bi'r `Abd Allah Junayd Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bi'r `Abd Allah Junayd Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.