Al Mijlad, Sudan Page

Other names: Muglad,El Muglad,Al Mujlad

World:Sudan:Wilayat Janub Kurdufan
Latitude 11.0333 Longitude 27.7333 Altitude (feet) 1387
Lat (DMS) 11° 1' 60N Long (DMS) 27° 43' 60E Altitude (meters) 422
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 287435

Al Mijlad Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Al Mijlad Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Al Mijlad Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.