Abu Jubayhah, Sudan Page

Other names: Abu Gubeiha,Abu Gibeyah,Abū Jubayhah,Abu-Gebeiha,Abu Jibēha,Abu Jibeha

World:Sudan:Wilayat Janub Kurdufan
Latitude 11.4500 Longitude 31.2333 Altitude (feet) 1781
Lat (DMS) 11° 26' 60N Long (DMS) 31° 13' 60E Altitude (meters) 542
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 84867

Abu Jubayhah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Abu Jubayhah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Abu Jubayhah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.