Khashm al Qirbah, Sudan Page

Other names: Abu Deleig,Khasm el Gerba,Kashm el Girba,Khasha al Qirbah,Khash al Qirbah,Khashim al Qirba,Khasm el Qirba,Khashm el Girba

World:Sudan
Latitude 14.9667 Longitude 35.9167 Altitude (feet) 1486
Lat (DMS) 14° 58' 0N Long (DMS) 35° 55' 0E Altitude (meters) 452
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 54835

Khashm al Qirbah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Khashm al Qirbah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Khashm al Qirbah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.