Ad Dabbah, Sudan Page

Other names: Debbat el Muaskar,Ad Dabba,Ed Debba,Al Dabbah,Debbeh,Debba,Dabbah

World:Sudan
Latitude 18.0500 Longitude 30.9500 Altitude (feet) 875
Lat (DMS) 18° 3' 0N Long (DMS) 30° 56' 60E Altitude (meters) 266
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Ad Dabbah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ad Dabbah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ad Dabbah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.