Jabal Mayyah, Sudan Page

Other names: Jabal Moya,Jebel Moya

World:Sudan
Latitude 13.5000 Longitude 33.3333 Altitude (feet) 1499
Lat (DMS) 13° 30' 0N Long (DMS) 33° 19' 60E Altitude (meters) 456
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10132

Jabal Mayyah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jabal Mayyah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jabal Mayyah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.