Walamooy, Somalia Page

Other names: Ualamo Aracò,Ualamo Araco

World:Somalia:Gobolka Shabeellaha Dhexe
Latitude 2.3000 Longitude 45.3167 Altitude (feet) 278
Lat (DMS) 2° 17' 60N Long (DMS) 45° 19' 0E Altitude (meters) 84
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2137

Walamooy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Walamooy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Walamooy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.